TellSubway Survey – Subwaylistens | Get a Free Cookie

Subway Customer Satisfaction Survey @ www.subwaylistens.com subwaylistens

Are you hungry for a Free Cookie of the Subway? Do you like Subway sub sandwich or salad? If yes then I am sure you have a dining experience of the Subway Restaurant and looking forward to finding out the platform to share your Subway feedback.

So, Here you have a chance to give your candid feedback about subway food & service, and many more with the help of the Subway Customer Service Survey to tell the subway experience.

In this post, I am going to give you steps, rewards, rules & requirements with appropriate screenshots for an easy-going way to take the Subway Survey.

Subway wants to hear you because of your feedback is extremely valuable to them. Since your satisfaction is its main priority, they ensure that your next visit is even better. That’s why subway starts the online survey Subway Listens @subwaylistens.com.

Take the Tellsubway Survey with the help of this blog & get the Subway Coupons and Free Subway Cookie as a reward.

subwaylistens

Subway Myway Rewards

When the Subway Feedback Survey is completed you will get Subway Coupons to redeemed to get a discount, Free Subway Cookie, or any other offer available or mentioned in your receipt.

subwaylistens subwaylistens

Subway Listens Survey | Terms & Conditions

Complete the Subway Customer Satisfaction Survey by following the terms and fulfill the requirements,

  • A valid receipt of the subway is required.
  • Need 1 to 2 minutes only to complete the survey.
  • Your age must be 18 or 18+.
  • You must have a Laptop/Pc/Smartphone with an internet connection.
  • You must have essential knowledge of the English Language.
  • You may redeem your coupon within 7 days of the survey.
  • You have 5 days from your purchase to complete the survey.

Subway Survey – SubwayListens | Guides Step by Step with Video

VIDEO:-

STEPS:-

subwaylistens

  • Enter your email id, first name, last name, and click on the Begin Survey.

subwaylistens

  • Enter store id, time and transaction id from your purchase receipt.
  • Click on the Next button.

subwaylistens

  • Give your overall rate according to your visit experience scale on the satisfied to not satisfied.
  • Questions like, food taste, store cleanliness, speed of service, experience with the staff.
  • Answer the survey questions honestly.
  • Click on Finish to complete the survey.

subwaylistens

  • In the end, you can get the offer code with its expiry date.
  • This offer code is valid at participating Subway Outlet only.
  • Save the code and use it within 7 days to enjoy your offer.

About Subway Restaurant

Subway is an American privately held fast food restaurant franchise that primarily sells submarine sandwiches (subs) and salads. Subway is one of the fastest-growing franchises in the world and, as of June 2017, had approximately 42,000 stores located in more than 100 countries.

More than half of the stores are located in the United States. It is the largest single-brand restaurant chain, and the largest restaurant operator, in the world.

subwaylistens

Trading name
Subway
Formerly
Pete’s Super Submarines
(1965–1968)
Type
Private
Industry Restaurants
Genre Fast food
Founded August 28, 1965; 53 years ago, Bridgeport, Connecticut, U.S.
Founders
  • Fred DeLuca
  • Peter Buck
Headquarters
Milford, Connecticut, 
The U.S.
Number of locations
42,431 restaurants in 112 countries
Key people
Trevor Haynes (CEO, President)
Mike Macrie (CIO)
Products
  • Submarine sandwiches
  • Pizzas (some locations)
  • Salads
Owner DeLuca family
Website subway.com

Contact Details of Subway

  • Subway Corporate Office

Address:

LLC, 9200 S. Dade land Boulevard. Suite 705 Miami,

Florida, 33156

Phone:

1-888-445-9239

  • Customer Service No.

1-800-888-4848

Useful Links

Subway Website: subway.com

Subway Survey: subwaylistens.com

Subway Social Media Links
Termination of the Subway Survey

I hope you like my post about the Subway Customer Satisfaction Survey and you find all the information from this blog & taken this survey, Subway Listens @ subwaylistens.com. And you get Subway Coupons to redeem the discount offer or get a Free Subway Cookie.

If you have any doubts regarding this survey then you may leave a comment in the below section. Go through our website @customers-surveys.info for more articles like this.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *