nike survey

Nike Survey To Win a Gift Card

Nike Customer Satisfaction Survey @ MyNikeVisit

Do you love Nike? Do you like Nike shoes or sports clothes? If you are an energetic person and be take care of your body then you must be a big fan of Nike. If you are a regular consumer of Nike then here, good news for you. Nike starts an online survey name as MyNikeVisit.

From this article, you may get all the detailed information about Nike Customer Satisfaction Survey. We provide here proper guidance on how to take the Nike Store Survey with Survey steps, rules, needs, and rewards. 

MyNikeVisit

Nike wants to know about your thoughts on behalf of their company’s product & make improvements if needed because of  Nike’s mission is what drives them to do everything possible to expand human potential. Nike does that by creating groundbreaking sport innovations, by making its products more sustainably for their customers.

So, Take participating in the Nike Consumer Feedback Survey at www.mynikevisit-na.com to help them to know your opinion and also Nike appreciates you to give your time to take the survey by giving you Nike voucher/gift card worth up to $200.

Before taking the Nike Feedback Survey, read this post top to bottom.

MyNikeVisit

MyNikeVisit Rewards

After completing the Nike Survey at www.mynikevisit-na.com, you will be rewarded by some offers like,

  • Nike Gift Card
  • Nike Voucher
  • Nike Coupons

You are able to get your discount offer at Nike Converse Store. Just go to the Nike store & redeem your voucher, coupon or gift card which one you get upon completion of the Nike Online Survey.

nike survey coupon nike survey coupons nike voucher

Nike Customer Feedback Survey Rules & Requirements

If you want to take part in the Nike Survey then you need to fulfill the below requirements,

  • In order to take the Nike Survey, you must have a purchase receipt.
  • You must be at least 15 years old.
  • You must have an electronic device, a Laptop/Pc/Smartphone with a reliable internet connection.
  • The user must be a legal resident of the USA or Puerto Rico.
  • You must have a knowledge of English, Spanish, French or Chinese language.
  • Need 7 to 10 minutes of your time.
  • The limit is 2 surveys completed Per household in 7 days.
  • Use Nike coupon or voucher within 60 days of the survey.

Nike Consumer Feedback Survey Guides Step by Step

If you fulfill the above rules then you are eligible to take the survey. Follow the steps to complete the survey successfully,

  • Nike Survey is available only in the Online Method.
  • So, Go to the Nike Store & make a purchase, save your purchase receipt.
  • Keep your receipt handy at the time to take the survey.
  • Visit the Nike Online Survey site at www.mynikevisit-na.com.

nike survey

  • Select the language which one you preferred most by clicking on the language.

nike survey

  • Enter a 15-20 digit survey entry code located on your receipt.
  • Click on the Next button.
  • Answer all the survey questions honestly by giving a rating scale on the satisfied to dissatisfied according to your recent visit experience.
  • Click on the Next.
  • Provide your contact details like your name, address, email id if you will be asked.
  • Click on Next to finish the survey.
  • At last, you can get a voucher/coupon code, save it & use it at your next visit to the Nike Store to redeem your offer.
  • Use your coupon within 60 days of the survey.

About Nike

Nike, Inc. is an American multinational corporation, founded on January 25, 1964, as Blue Ribbon Sports, by Bill Bowerman and Phil Knight, and officially became Nike, Inc. on May 30, 1971. Nike engaged in the design, development, manufacturing, and worldwide marketing and sales of footwear, apparel, equipment, accessories, and services.

As of 2017, the Nike brand is valued at $29.6 billion. Nike ranked No. 89 in the 2018 Fortune 500 list of the largest United States corporations by total revenue.

nike survey

Formerly
Blue Ribbon Sports (1964–1971)
Type
Public
Traded as
  • NYSE: NKE (Class B)
  • DJIA component
  • S&P 100 component
  • S&P 500 component
Industry
  • Apparel
  • Accessories
  • Sports equipment
Founded January 25, 1964; 55 years ago
Founder
  • Bill Bowerman
  • Phil Knight
Headquarters Washington County, Oregon, U.S.
(Near Beaverton, Oregon)
Area served
Worldwide
Key people
  • Phil Knight
  • (Chairman Emeritus)
  • Mark Parker
  • (Chairman, President, & CEO)
Products
  • Athletic footwear & apparel
  • Athletic & recreational products
  • Sports equipment
Number of employees
73,100 (2018)
Website nike.com

Nike Contact Info | Reach Nike Inc.

  • Nike World HeadquarterOne Bowerman Drive
    Beaverton, OR 97005
    Phone: 1-503-671-6453

Fax: (503) 671-6300

7:30 a.m. – 5:30 p.m. PT, Monday – Friday (except holidays)

  • Nike Customer Service

1800 102 6453

Useful Links of Nike

  1. Nike Official Website: nike.com
  2. Nike Customer Satisfaction Survey: www.mynikevisit-na.com

Nike on Social Media

 

End of the Nike Survey

Hi Guys! In this article, I tried my best to give you all the relevant information regarding the Nike Customer Satisfaction Survey at www.mynikevisit-na.com to share your opinions and win a voucher or gift card

But still if you have any queries about this the Nike Survey then please leave a comment in the comment box, we will try to solve it as soon as possible. If you want to get more articles then visit our official website customers-surveys.info.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *